Herenclubs

Jaar Bond HerenClub
2016 Friesland De Bargen
2015 Friesland De Bargen
2014 Friesland De Bargen
2013 Haarlem De Prins
2012 Friesland De Bargen
2011 Haarlem De Prins
2010 Haarlem De Prins
2009 Haarlem De Prins
2008 Haarlem De Prins
2007 Noord Nederland Animo
2006 Noord Nederland Animo
2005 Noord Nederland Animo
2004 Noord Nederland Animo
2003 Noord Nederland Animo
2002 Maastricht De Ridder
2001 Noord Nederland Animo
2000 Maastricht De Ridder
1999 Maastricht De Ridder
1998 Noord Nederland Animo
1997 Noord Nederland Animo
1996 Maastricht De Ridder
1995 Maastricht Alle Neuge
1994 Haarlem De Prins
1993 Maastricht De Ridder
1992 Haarlem De Prins
1991 Haarlem De Prins
1990 Haarlem De Prins
1989 Maastricht Alle Neuge
1988 Maastricht Alle Neuge
1987 Haarlem De Prins
1986 Haarlem De Prins
1985 Haarlem De Prins
1984 Valkenburg Nooit Gedacht
1983 Valkenburg KC '69
1982 Haarlem De Prins
1981 Valkenburg KC '69
1980 Maastricht Kegelvrun
1979 Midden Limburg Acht om Negen
1978 Valkenburg KC '69
1977 Maastricht De Ridder
1976 Midden Limburg Acht om Negen
1975 Maastricht De Ridder
1974 Maastricht De Ridder
1973 Amsterdam Olympia
1972 Oost Gelderland VOG
1971 Oost Gelderland VOG
1970 Heerlen Juventus
1969 Heerlen Juventus
1968 Amsterdam Olympia
1967 Noord Nederland STRUVE
1966 Amsterdam Fidelio
1965 Oost Gelderland VOG
1964 Maastricht WTC
1963 Maastricht De Kollefit
1962 Noord Nederland STRUVE
1961 Noord Nederland STRUVE
1960 Noord Nederland STRUVE
1959 Maastricht EPV
1958 Maastricht De Kollefit
1957 Maastricht De Kollefit
1956 Maastricht De Kollefit
1955 Maastricht De Kollefit
1954 Noord Nederland Hail Holtstek
1953 Valkenburg SNIK
1952 Heerlen de Poort
1951 Twente De Optimisten
1950 Delft Klein Hamburg
1949 Maastricht De Ridder
1948 Maastricht SVM
1947 Maastricht SVM
1937 Breda Gezellig Bijeen
1935 Den Haag 't Hindert Niet
1934 Breda Bredase Latjesg.
1933 Amsterdam KIP
1932 Tilburg Herrinnering
1931 Amsterdam Allen Present
1929 Haarlem LUMG
1928 Amsterdam KC 1927
1927 Heerlen Togido
1926 Hilversum Recht Vooruit
1925 Amsterdam Niet Winnen Toch Lol
1924 Den Haag 't Hindert Niet
1923 Hilversum Recht Vooruit
1922 Amsterdam Op de Plank
1921 Gilze Rijen Gen. Z.o.Doel
1920 Den Haag Limburgia
1919 Den Haag Limburgia
1918 Rotterdam DOS
1917 Noord Nederland Dussel
1916 Delft Klein Hamburg
1913 Noord Nederland Veendam
1912 Zwolle ODI
1911 Gilze Rijen Gen. Z.o.Doel
1910 Amsterdam de 2 Duifjes
1909 Haarlem Phoenix
Kampioenen overzicht